Hitting on sportsdude90

4 03 2008

Well this time i hit on sportsdude! hes a mod, but every1 knows that. And it didnt go so well cuz he threatened to kick me and checked my ip. AND ITS ALL COOLHILS FAULT!! lol she chose sports. 😀 And sportsdudes a boy (obviously) and my gender was a boy (also chosen by hil-uh-ray) well heres what happened.

Pencil-lover24: hey babe

Pencil-lover24: r u single?

Pencil-lover24: i am

-Sportsdude90-:um

Pencil-lover24: lets get together some time

-Sportsdude90-:leave me alone

Pencil-lover24: ooo come on babe dont be like that

Sportsdude90-:shut up

-Sportsdude90-:ill kick u

Pencil-lover24: y?

-Sportsdude90-:lets see your ip

-Sportsdude90-:so i can embarress u

-Sportsdude90-:DxManiacY2J….

Pencil-lover24:  L

Pencil-lover24: i was gonna put this on my site lol

-Sportsdude90-:try someone else

Pencil-lover24: ooo babe but i wanna try u Pencil

-lover24: XD

Pencil-lover24: well this is still going on my site

Pencil-lover24: its funny

Pencil-lover24: well anyway it will be posted soon so be sure to visit my site!

-Sportsdude90-:k

MUAH HA HA NOW IVE LOVED 2 MODS!

Advertisements

Actions

Information

2 responses

5 03 2008
Sportsdude90

Kinda scary at first but i knew someone was trying to fool around with me

24 03 2008
murphydoodles

tottaly cool

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: