Hitting on Super_Joe

3 04 2008

This time i hit on Joe (sanity told me to hes a mod :D) from Chewitts or kavs or w/e its called. This one is really funny! anyway i was eggsucker214 and i was a guy and i was hitting on super-joe who is also a guy. What i said is in green and what he said is in Blue.

EggSucker214: hey babe
EggSucker214: do u need a bf?

Super_Joe:no
EggSucker214: oh, well im trying to hook my cat up wit sum1
EggSucker214: hes a hairy cat
EggSucker214: his name his hairy larry

Super_Joe:no ty
EggSucker214: i love you
EggSucker214: i bet your hott

Super_Joe:im a boy
Super_Joe:u gay?
Super_Joe:bi?

EggSucker214: ooooh yes u are you beast you
EggSucker214: MEOWWWW
EggSucker214: sorry my cat said that
EggSucker214: do u have a cat?
EggSucker214: i love kitties
EggSucker214: MEOOOW!!!
EggSucker214: shut up stupid cat!!!
EggSucker214: sorry my cat keeps saying meow
EggSucker214: u never answered my quiestion. do u have a cat?
Super_Joe:yes
EggSucker214: cool
EggSucker214: wats his name?

Super_Joe:her name
EggSucker214: oooh im sorry
Super_Joe:her name is roxy…
EggSucker214: he would have a ‘one eyed wonder worm’ if hes a boy
EggSucker214: but hes a girl -_-
EggSucker214: ima call hima boy

Super_Joe:ok
EggSucker214: can my cat date him?
EggSucker214: i mean her
EggSucker214: MEOOOW!
EggSucker214: STUPID CAT!!
EggSucker214: gawd sorry about that

EggSucker214: *screams at cat* NO COMPUTER EVER AGAIN! YOUR GROUNDED GO TO YOUR ROOM!!
EggSucker214: ughhh cats… *sighs*
Super_Joe:lmao
EggSucker214: does your cat to that?
Super_Joe:no
EggSucker214: oh
Super_Joe:my cat cant type
EggSucker214: does your cat like to go to gas stations?
Super_Joe:not often
EggSucker214: mine goes to 7/11 for candy
EggSucker214: you wanna know where else my cat goes?
EggSucker214: guess..

[ Ignoring private messages of: DxManiacY2J ] (he told me he did in public chat)
EggSucker214: guess where else my cat likes to go
EggSucker214: well u ignored my pms so ill just tell u
EggSucker214: my cat goes to dxmaniacy2j.wordpress.com! YOUVE BEEN LOVED!! read the about page
EggSucker214: this conversation will be posted soon on my website
EggSucker214: be sure to check it out!

Well thats it. i hope u liked it! please comment!

                            ~DxManiacY2J

Advertisements

Actions

Information

12 responses

3 04 2008
daytona10

LOL THATS FUNNY

Dx: lol thx 😀

3 04 2008
-X-KaTs-MeOw-X-(Sanity1)

*Edited by dx (word starts with f and ends with k but is not firetruck* funny XD

dx: edit out atleast one lettter lol

3 04 2008
Sportsdude90

lol he ignored u ha ha

3 04 2008
dxmaniacy2j

lol yeah

3 04 2008
Jackeh

lol i laugh every dang time

Dx: lol thx!

3 04 2008
bergeron4444cp

lmao nice f**king funny 😛

3 04 2008
dxmaniacy2j

yay sum1 did it rite lol

3 04 2008
Boopeh-Nator

LOL. Nice one. 😀

3 04 2008
dxmaniacy2j

sports, jack sanity, boopeh, and wolves have all comented on this post 😀 *cries* im so proud…

5 04 2008
Evaroonie

omg thats so funny! i wish i could see 1 prank live!

5 04 2008
dxmaniacy2j

it all happens in pm

17 06 2008
kaveman722

ROFLMAO!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: