Hitting on Icy-dragon

2 05 2008

Hey guys! this time i hit on icy dragon on watex’s chatbox. It was really fun to do this one. so please read it and comment! My name was Xx-simpsons-xX and i was a male and i hit on icy dragon who was a female. So here is the conversation!

Xx-simpsons-xX: hey babe
Xx-simpsons-xX: i like u

IcyDragon:._. *slaps*
Xx-simpsons-xX: wha?
Xx-simpsons-xX: w/e
Xx-simpsons-xX: u wanna know what else i like?
Xx-simpsons-xX: i like cow utters
Xx-simpsons-xX: there so soft and squishy
Xx-simpsons-xX: i just want to hold them all day

IcyDragon:IM ONLY 10
IcyDragon:._.

Xx-simpsons-xX: yeah.. u wanna know sumthin cool?
Xx-simpsons-xX: we drink milk from cow utters

IcyDragon:.-.
Xx-simpsons-xX: isnt that awesome!!!
IcyDragon:I DRINK CHOCO MILK
IcyDragon:I NO

Xx-simpsons-xX: still comes from cows -.-
IcyDragon:LOL
IcyDragon:i thought it came from a broww
IcyDragon:xD
IcyDragon:brown cow
Xx-simpsons-xX: i love you
Xx-simpsons-xX: do u love me?

IcyDragon:._. im only 10
Xx-simpsons-xX: me too!
IcyDragon:._. disturbia
Xx-simpsons-xX:  😉
IcyDragon:…
Xx-simpsons-xX: i like toes that look like mushrooms
Xx-simpsons-xX: i call them mushtoes

IcyDragon:xD
IcyDragon:My toes can pick up stuff

Xx-simpsons-xX: eeew..
IcyDragon:xD
Xx-simpsons-xX: hey guess what
IcyDragon:what
Xx-simpsons-xX: MUSHTOES!!
IcyDragon:xD
Xx-simpsons-xX:  do u love me?
IcyDragon:._.
Xx-simpsons-xX: i luv u
Xx-simpsons-xX:  🙂

IcyDragon:  -_-
Xx-simpsons-xX: hey wanna know sumthin embarrasing?
IcyDragon:what
Xx-simpsons-xX: YOUVE BEEN LOVED! this was all apart of my game on my site
Xx-simpsons-xX: dxmaniacy2j.wordpress.com
IcyDragon:.-
Xx-simpsons-xX: our entire conversation was a joke and it will be posted
IcyDragon:k

Advertisements

Actions

Information

9 responses

2 05 2008
YerSitesRox

Dude, I love ur site! this one was really funny! cant wait for more! 😉

3 05 2008
Marchofthepe

Haha hilarious

3 05 2008
dxmaniacy2j

😀

7 05 2008
musiclvr14

lmao i love ur siteeee. keep it up!

DxManiacY2J: Thanks music! 😀

27 05 2008
gaterhunter3

HE HIT ON ME XD

13 06 2008
SuperMario_Pooh

u site toatally ROOOOOOOOXXXXXXXXXX!!!!!!!!!

~Pooh (The Dude!)

17 06 2008
kaveman722

MUSHTOES!

16 07 2008
amyrocks

you know whatt… I think Rihanna got Disturbia from Id. Wow.

29 09 2008
gaterhunter3

Now you ppl call me IcehD XD

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: