Count to 100

Well this is a fun game ima add. Its called count to 100! we try to get to 100 in comments! Well here are the rules. you can only post 1 coment in a row. We will try to count all the way up to 100 in coments! Do not put more then 1 comment in a row!

Lets see how quick we can get to 100! Whoever gets the 100th comment gets to read the  next two posts three day early and gets 5000 coins on cp! or you can just chose one or the other!

120 responses

9 02 2008
dxmaniacy2j

i’ll start. #1! 😀

9 02 2008
daytona10

#2

DxManiac: Ur the first comment! well, other then me.

9 02 2008
dxmaniacy2j

#3

9 02 2008
dxmaniacy2j

this is taking along time.

9 02 2008
dxmaniacy2j

im bored

9 02 2008
wolves4ever

4

9 02 2008
dxmaniacy2j

5

10 02 2008
Zxds

6

10 02 2008
dxmaniacy2j

7

10 02 2008
kuhlaire4ever

#8

10 02 2008
dxmaniacy2j

9

17 02 2008
meketiki

YAY DOUBLE DIGITS! 10!!!!

17 02 2008
dxmaniacy2j

11 MY AGE 😀

18 02 2008
Fuflle and Fluffy

12! i rock 😆

18 02 2008
dxmaniacy2j

13!

13 03 2008
urfanFROM BRIBBLE2DAYDXASLIKE ANGRYNDSAD

14

14 03 2008
devon 591

15!

14 03 2008
charmberries

16!

14 03 2008
devon591

UGH 17!!!

14 03 2008
dxmaniacy2j

18

15 03 2008
poppet10

19

15 03 2008
pengu008

20

16 03 2008
dxmaniacy2j

21

16 03 2008
kelsie =] (dont rush me)

22 is a awesome number!! (cause i said it) =]

17 03 2008
kate55

23 yay

17 03 2008
mrmom

24

17 03 2008
dxmaniacy2j

25 yay 🙂 we are 1/4 of the way there 😀

17 03 2008
nicolette135

26

19 03 2008
daytona10

#27

20 03 2008
dxmaniacy2j

28

21 03 2008
oneconfusedchiild.

29

21 03 2008
Mangos

30

21 03 2008
dxmaniacy2j

31

25 03 2008
charmberries

32!

25 03 2008
meketiki

33 w00t double digits

25 03 2008
dxmaniacy2j

34! my favorite number!

25 03 2008
Kelsie

35

25 03 2008
dxmaniacy2j

36

29 03 2008
LordG5

37

4 04 2008
SkyressKing

38

4 04 2008
dxmaniacy2j

39

14 04 2008
Lord Gorgan5

40

14 04 2008
dxmaniacy2j

41

18 04 2008
meani2

12 skip a few 99 100!

18 04 2008
meani2

42

19 04 2008
rosh0o

43 =]

19 04 2008
dxmaniacy2j

44

20 04 2008
rosh0o

45 i like cheesecake 😉

22 04 2008
oneconfusedchiild

46 monkeywrench!

22 04 2008
darcyronix

47!

24 04 2008
I am stoopid :)

Heehee! I am a mod! And 48.

24 04 2008
dxmaniacy2j

49 and btw when we get to the 90’s since no1 will be dumb enough to do the 99th comment i will do it lol

25 04 2008
charmberries

50!

25 04 2008
Simmer27

51! and, i am stoopid really is a mod.

25 04 2008
Simmer27

oh yeah, and go to my site, simmer27.com.

26 04 2008
dxmaniacy2j

a mod on what? 52

3 05 2008
matre10

53

7 05 2008
Lord Gorgan5

54

7 05 2008
Simmer 27

Sorry for double commenting up there. 55 he’s a mod on Watex

9 05 2008
Lord Gorgan5

56

9 05 2008
Simmer 27

57 for real!

9 05 2008
I am stoopid :)

58 monkeyballs!

12 05 2008
Simmer 27

59 i really want this prize

12 05 2008
I am stoopid :)

60 monkeywrench kills balls

12 05 2008
YuYuYakusho

61

12 05 2008
Lord Gorgan5

62

12 05 2008
Rockhopper

Aar! 63 my hearties…

12 05 2008
Mama's Boy

64

12 05 2008
SkyressKing

lolz 65

12 05 2008
Yop

Yo Yop 66

13 05 2008
thomas21

YO THOMAS211 IS 67

14 05 2008
Yop

68

15 05 2008
charmberries

69!

18 05 2008
Martyn6262

Ooo almost there 70

18 05 2008
dxmaniacy2j

71
😥 ughhh this takes too long. idc tho cuz i cant win. i just want sum1 to win.

18 05 2008
Martyn6262

Yay 72 thanks owner of this site!

18 05 2008
Martyn6262

I wanna win 72

19 05 2008
grandfeast

wait what # am i ahhhh i lost!!!!!!!!!!!

dx: your 73 🙂

1 06 2008
ChUmm45

74 ;(

1 06 2008
dxmaniacy2j

75

3 06 2008
kelserzrocks

76

6 06 2008
penguinboy27andshyboy12

77

10 06 2008
darc

78

13 06 2008
SuperMario_Pooh

79

~Pooh (The Dude!)

14 06 2008
darc

if im aloud to say another number then

80

14 06 2008
Martyn6262

81 almost there!

14 06 2008
AwesomefulROO

82!

14 06 2008
Martyn6262

83! Come on people comment!
~Martyn6262

15 06 2008
-Sanity-

84

16 06 2008
darc

85…..

17 06 2008
-Sanity-

86 😀

18 06 2008
dxmaniacy2j

88. omg this lord gorgan dude keeps changing his name and commenting 2 times in a row. i banned his comments but then he changed his ip. so im banning that ip too. 😛

19 06 2008
Gaterhunter3

wooo I liike pie

19 06 2008
Gaterhunter3

Ummmm I don’t need coins on cp. I have 33,873 😀

21 06 2008
sozarsupreme

89. ;P

21 06 2008
kaveman722

90

22 06 2008
Gaterhunter3

91

22 06 2008
bethkavsasha

92
-sasha

23 06 2008
-FROGGY

93.

23 06 2008
kaveman722

94

23 06 2008
-FROGGY

95.

23 06 2008
teenageSCANDAL

96
=]

xx teenageSCANDAL

24 06 2008
kaveman722

97!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

28 06 2008
charmberries

98!!!!! closer and closer!!!!!!!!

28 06 2008
dxmaniacy2j

99! Next comment wins! Whoever wins email me at dxmaniacy2j@gmail.com

28 06 2008
kaos1234

100!(its sanity)

28 06 2008
dxmaniacy2j

ok sanity chose see the next 2 posts 3 days early. So Sanity i will email them to you.

28 06 2008
koool queen

DARN..

28 06 2008
clubpenguingang101

o im too late

28 06 2008
96lizzy96

he he he, 101!!!! lol, mite as well go ovr!!!! lol 🙂 o, im flozzo_rulz

30 06 2008
charmberries

102!!!!!!!!!!!

5 07 2008
clubpenguingang101

103!

14 07 2008
amyrocks

104:isnt that a bit scary,i m3an ahh sanity…hack3r=sanity….. :oo

iveh here!

~~~~Iveh signin OUTTA HERE

14 07 2008
amyrocks

Iv3h*

~~~~~Iv3h*

h3r3*
h3h3

3 08 2008
kelserzrocks

well its about time you are done it seemed like it took about 6 years to finish!

10 08 2008
tgcx555

awwww this sux iam soooooooooo darn late but oh well mgiht as well 116!!! yay! lol i rok jk lol xDDDDDDDDD 😀

10 08 2008
tgcx555

seioursly how Long DId it take you to get this done?

10 08 2008
tgcx555

yeah 6 7 months feb 9 it started finished june 28

10 08 2008
RynoZodiac

You missed 87…

2 09 2008
jake55111

Yea thats right that means lizzy wins

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: