First Rival

25 03 2008

Well i have a rival i guess! there doing the same thing im doing and im mad cuz i asked no1 to do that. so this wont be a friendly competition. sooo yeah. anyway there site i http://hittingstory.blogspot.com/ and it sux. itsnot even funny. And u guys know how i always say ‘youve been loved’? well guess what they say, theres is ‘i hitted’ i know dumb rite? sounds like a 3 year old would say that. anyway if any1 knows wat i should do plz comment. and btw there name is MedicDroidRocks. and also, MedicDroidRocks plz comment on this post.

Advertisements

Actions

Information

3 responses

1 04 2008
wadles

LMFAO

1 04 2008
dxmaniacy2j

about how dumb his site is? i know its gay

15 05 2008
Kelsie

Wow… ur site is just as good as his… ;D

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: